Select Page

Gcabling MPO To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price changes against quantity.
OEM / ODM is available.

Enquiry
Category:

Additional information

Manufacturer / Supplier

Gcabling

Type

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connectors

MPO to LC

Length

15CM — 100CM

Fiber Type

Singlemode SM

Material

PVC / LSZH optional

Fiber Counts

12 / 24 core

Spec of Fiber core

G652D G657A1 G657A2 optional

Cable Diameter

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm optional

Standard

IEC61300-3-4; GR-326-Core; IEC 60874-1

Use

FTTC FTTB FTTH Fiber cabling system

Network

Wireless Lan, Wired LAN, GPRS, 4g, Wiegand